GANESHA
Description française:
GRAND GANESHA SCULPTÉ EN BOIS
Grand Ganesha sculpté en bois. Asie du Sud-Est, 20ième siècle.
Dimensions :
English Description:
LARGE GANESHA CARVED IN WOOD
Large Ganesha carved in wood. Southeast Asia, 20th century.
Dimensions:
GRAND GANESHA SCULPTÉ EN BOIS
Dimensions :
English Description:
LARGE GANESHA CARVED IN WOOD
Dimensions:
- 25%
GANESHA
Estimate CA$800 - CA$1,000
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, CASee Policy for Shipping