LANGEVIN, Claude (1942-)
Description française:
LANGEVIN, Claude (1942-)
"Coloris d'automne"
Huile sur toile
Signée en bas à droite : Langevin
Titrée et contresignée au dos
Provenance:
Collection de M. M.M., Montréal
41x51cm - 16x20"
English Description:
LANGEVIN, Claude (1942-)
"Coloris d'automne"
Oil on canvas
Signed on the lower right : Langevin
Titled and signe don the reverse
Provenance:
Collection of Mr. M.M., Montréal
41x51cm - 16x20"
LANGEVIN, Claude (1942-)
"Coloris d'automne"
Huile sur toile
Titrée et contresignée au dos
Provenance:
41x51cm - 16x20"
English Description:
LANGEVIN, Claude (1942-)
"Coloris d'automne"
Oil on canvas
Provenance:
41x51cm - 16x20"
- 25%
LANGEVIN, Claude (1942-)
Estimate CA$700 - CA$900
5 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping