RICHARD, René Jean (1895-1982)
Description française:
Sans titre - Portrait d'un garçonnet
Huile
Signée en bas à gauche: R. Richard
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
40,5x37cm - 16x14,5"
English Description:
Untitled - Portrait of a boy
Oil
Signed on the lower left: R. Richard
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
40,5x37cm - 16x14,5"
Huile
Provenance:
Collection privée, Montréal
40,5x37cm - 16x14,5"
English Description:
Untitled - Portrait of a boy
Oil
Provenance:
Private collection, Montréal
40,5x37cm - 16x14,5"
- 25%
Estimate CA$600 - CA$800
Item located in Montreal, Quebec, caSee Policy for Shipping