Ennio Morlotti (Lecco 1910 - Milano 1992)
Ennio Morlotti Sale History
View Price Results for Ennio MorlottiRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Nudo femminile tecnica mista su carta, cm 40 x 32Firmato in basso a destra: MorlottiENNIO MORLOTTI (LECCO 1910 - MILAN 1992), FEMININE NUDE, MIXED MEDIA ON PAPER, CM 40 X 32, SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping