Mario Ceroli (castel Frentano 1938) - Apr 15, 2014 | Minerva Auctions In Italy

Mario Ceroli (Castel Frentano 1938)

Related Art

More Items from Mario Ceroli

View More
item-25353508=1
Uomo galleggiante, 1984 tecnica mista e collage su cartoncino, cm 35 x 25Firmato in basso a destra: Ceroli
ESPOSIZIONI: Roma, Ceroli, Galleria Emmeotto, dicembre 2007-gennaio 2008, ripr, cat. p.97,n°64MARIO CEROLI (CASTEL FRENTANO 1938), FLOATING MAN, 1984, MIXED MEDIA AND COLLAGE ON CARD, CM 35 X 25, SIGNED BOTOTM RIGHT
  • 25% up to €100,000.00
  • 18% up to €500,000.00
  • 18% above €500,000.00

Estimate €1,800 - €2,400
Starting Price €1,800

Item located in Rome, it

Minerva Auctions

Minerva Auctions

Rome, Italy633 Followers