Mario Ceroli (Castel Frentano 1938)
Mario Ceroli Sale History
View Price Results for Mario CeroliRelated Art
More Items from Mario Ceroli
Uomo galleggiante, 1984 tecnica mista e collage su cartoncino, cm 35 x 25Firmato in basso a destra: Ceroli
ESPOSIZIONI: Roma, Ceroli, Galleria Emmeotto, dicembre 2007-gennaio 2008, ripr, cat. p.97,n°64MARIO CEROLI (CASTEL FRENTANO 1938), FLOATING MAN, 1984, MIXED MEDIA AND COLLAGE ON CARD, CM 35 X 25, SIGNED BOTOTM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,800 - €2,400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping