Giacomo Porzano (Lerici 1925 - Pescosolido 2006)
Giacomo Porzano Sale History
View Price Results for Giacomo PorzanoRelated Collectibles
More Items from Giacomo Porzano
Silver Lady, Anni ‘70 tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm 100 x 66Firmato in basso a destra: Porzano
PROVENIENZA: Collezione Marcello Venturoli, RomaGIACOMO PORZANO (LERICI 1925 - PESCOSOLIDO 2006), SILVER LADY, '70S, MIXED MEDIA ON CARDBOARD, CM 100 X 66, SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €800 - €1,200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping