HANTAI SIMON (1922-2008) Dossier
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesMore Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
HANTAI SIMON (1922-2008)
Dossier 1968
collage e tecnica mista su carta cm 21x14
firmato in basso a destra
etichetta galleria Katia, Genova
Dossier 1968
collage and mixed media on paper 8,27x5,52 in
signed lower right
label of Katia gallery, Genova on the reverse
Dossier 1968
firmato in basso a destra
Dossier 1968
signed lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,200 - €1,400
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping