PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973) Jardin a Vallauris
Pablo Picasso Sale History
View Price Results for Pablo PicassoRelated Art
More Items from Pablo Picasso
PABLO PICASSO (1881-1973)
Jardin a Vallauris 15 gennaio, 1953
composizione a matita litografia su zinco cm 51x64 (foglio 57x70)
esemplare 11/50
firmata e datata in basso a destra
pubblicazioni: Picasso Lithographe curato da Fernand Mourlot, n°236
Jardin à Vallauris 15th January 1953
pencil composition, litography on zinc 20,09x25,22 in (sheet 22,46x27,58 in)
edition 11/50
signed and dated lower right
literature: Picasso Litographe edited by Fernand Mourlot, n°236
esemplare 11/50
edition 11/50
signed and dated lower right
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €2,800 - €3,100
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping