Antonio Joli (Modena 1700 - Napoli 1777), Archittetture
Antonio Joli Sale History
View Price Results for Antonio JoliRecommended Items
olio su tela, cm 102x70, in cornice dorata
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €15,000 - €18,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping