Jean-gabriel Domergue (1889-1962) Nu Féminin En Buste. - Apr 19, 2014 | Carvajal In France

Jean-Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1962) Nu féminin en buste.

Related Busts

More Items from Jean-Gabriel Domergue

View More

Recommended Sculptures & Carvings

View More
item-25851288=1
Jean-Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1962)
Nu féminin en buste.
Huile sur isorel.
Signé en bas à droite.
33 x 24 cm
  • 25% up to €500,000.00
  • 25% above €500,000.00

Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Starting Price €1,600

Item located in Antibes, fr

CARVAJAL

CARVAJAL

Antibes, France1,425 Followers