Jean-Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1962) Nu féminin en buste.
Jean-Gabriel Domergue Sale History
View Price Results for Jean-Gabriel DomergueRelated Busts
More Items from Jean-Gabriel Domergue
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Jean-Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1962)
Nu féminin en buste.
Huile sur isorel.
Signé en bas à droite.
33 x 24 cm
Nu féminin en buste.
Huile sur isorel.
Signé en bas à droite.
33 x 24 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €2,000 - €2,500
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping