Jean-Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1962) Buste féminin. Huile
Jean-Gabriel Domergue Sale History
View Price Results for Jean-Gabriel DomergueRelated Busts
More Items from Jean-Gabriel Domergue
View MoreRecommended Sculptures & Carvings
Jean-Gabriel DOMERGUE (1889-1962)
Buste féminin.
Huile sur carton.
Signé en bas à droite.
24 x 19 cm
Buste féminin.
Huile sur carton.
Signé en bas à droite.
24 x 19 cm
- 25% up to €500,000.00
- 25% above €500,000.00
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping