Treasure Chest, C. 20 Pieces, Books Of Fairytales, - Apr 26, 2014 | Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion Gmbh In Germany

treasure chest, c. 20 pieces, books of fairytales,

Related Collectibles

More Items in Collectibles

View More
item-25902394=1
treasure chest, c. 20 pieces, books of fairytales, fairy tales by the Grimm Brothers,"Kinderherz und Kindersinn, Für jung und alt" volume 3, "Till Eulenspiegel", "Max und Moritz", "Deutsches Lesebuch für höhere Töchterschulen", "Die bezaubernde Rose", poems with beautiful lithographies, "Peterchens Mondfahrt", condition 2 - 3, 1900 - 1930

German Description
Fundkiste, ca. 20 Teile, Märchenbücher, Märchen der Gebrüder Grimm, Kinderherz und Kindersinn, Für jung und alt Band 3, Till Eulenspiegel, Max und Moritz, Deutsches Lesebuch für höhere Töchterschulen, Die bezaubernde Rose, Gedichte mit schönen Lithografien, Peterchens Mondfahrt, Zust. 2 - 3, 1900 - 1930
  • 19%

Estimate €30 - €60
Starting Price €30

Item located in Ladenburg, de

Ladenburger Spielzeugauktion GmbH

Ladenburg, Germany2,226 Followers