treasure chest, c. 20 pieces, books of fairytales,
View More Items in CollectiblesRelated Collectibles
More Items in Collectibles
treasure chest, c. 20 pieces, books of fairytales, fairy tales by the Grimm Brothers,"Kinderherz und Kindersinn, Für jung und alt" volume 3, "Till Eulenspiegel", "Max und Moritz", "Deutsches Lesebuch für höhere Töchterschulen", "Die bezaubernde Rose", poems with beautiful lithographies, "Peterchens Mondfahrt", condition 2 - 3, 1900 - 1930
German Description
Fundkiste, ca. 20 Teile, Märchenbücher, Märchen der Gebrüder Grimm, Kinderherz und Kindersinn, Für jung und alt Band 3, Till Eulenspiegel, Max und Moritz, Deutsches Lesebuch für höhere Töchterschulen, Die bezaubernde Rose, Gedichte mit schönen Lithografien, Peterchens Mondfahrt, Zust. 2 - 3, 1900 - 1930
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €30 - €60
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping