Akrithakis, Alexis Schmetterlinge. 1969.
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Akrithakis, Alexis
Schmetterlinge. 1969. Farbserigraphie auf festem Karton. 59 x 58 cm (63,5 x 61 cm). Signiert, datiert u. nummeriert sowie in der Form signiert u. datiert. - Der volle weiße Rand minimal angeschmutzt, die oberen Ecken minimal angestoßen.
Exemplar XV/XXV.
Colour silkscreen on strong cardboard. Signed, dated and numbered. - White margin minimally dirtstained, upper corners minimally bumped. - Copy XV/XXV.
Exemplar XV/XXV.
- 21%
Estimate €380 - €570
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping