Guerra Nik
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
"Red passion - Magenta Artwork 5 - ”, 2010
Titolata e datata al retro. Firmata in basso a destra.
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed in the lower right.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, cm38 x 56
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Guerra Nik
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Milan, MI, itSee Policy for Shipping