Guerra Nik
"Magenta e Lucrezia – Pinup 101", 2010
Titolata e datata al retro. Firmata al margine destro.
Mixed technique on thin cardboard. Signed on the right side.
matita e china su cartoncino, cm 29,8 x 42
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Item located in Milan, MI, itSee Policy for Shipping