Pr. 19th C. Bronze Doré Candelabra
View More Items in CandelabrasRelated Candelabras
More Items in Candelabras
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Pair of 19th century candelabra, bronze doré and marble, with classical female figures, 28 1/2"h x 13 1/2"w. Provenance: From a CA collector.
- 23%
Estimate $3,000 - $4,000
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Beverly, MA, usSee Policy for Shipping