Wifredo Lam, Untitled, 1976
View More Items in Prints & MultiplesRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items in Prints & Multiples
View MoreRecommended Art
Acquaforte acquatinta stampata su carta Arches; Dimensioni foglio 76 x 56 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 15/75; Edizioni Galilée, Parigi; Stampatore Dutrout, Parigi; Certificato di autenticità .
Color lithograph on Arches paper; Paper sizes cm 76 x 56; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 15/75; Published by Edition Galilée, Paris; Printed by Dutrout, Paris; COA provided
Ask a condition report
- 0%
Wifredo Lam, Untitled, 1976
Estimate €800 - €1,000
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping