Lã¡mpara De Mesa. Elaborada En Porcelana, Color - Jul 26, 2014 | Morton Subastas In Mexico

Lámpara de mesa. Elaborada en porcelana, color

Oval Murano glass centrepiece: Oval Murano glass centrepiece in green, orange and pink. 9 x 31 x 20 cm. Centro de mesa oval en cristal de Murano color verde, anaranjado y rosado. 9 x 31 x 20 cm.
2021Oval Murano glass centrepieceSee Sold Price
Gallé Crystal: French centrepiece in acid-etched Gallé glass "leaves" in pink with blue reliefs. 7 x 32 cm. Centro de mesa francés en cristal Gallé tallado al ácido "hojas" en color rosado con re
2022Gallé CrystalSee Sold Price
Blue porcelain vase: Jarrón realizado en porcelana vidriada, en color cobalto. Estilo Sevres. Asas y decoración en dorado. Con marca en la base. 65 cm de altura
2020Blue porcelain vaseSee Sold Price
Crystal Daum Nancy: Daum Nancy glass centrepiece in brown and orange tones decorated with gold leaf. Wavy edge. 10.5 x 21 cm. Signed "Daum Nancy France" on the base. Centro de mesa en cristal Daum Nancy en tonos marr
2021Crystal Daum NancySee Sold Price
Silver metal centerpiece: English silver plated metal centrepiece from Freccero, chiselled "leaves" with four claw feet. 18 x 40 x 25 cm. Centro de mesa en metal plateado inglés Piña de Freccero cincelado “hoja
2021Silver metal centerpieceSee Sold Price
Chinese porcelain vases: Pair of Chinese vases in Canton porcelain decorated with "typical scenes", with lizards in relief. 29 x 12 cm Par de floreros chinos en porcelana Cantón decorada "escenas típicas", con lagar
2022Chinese porcelain vasesSee Sold Price
STYLE MURANO / MURANO STYLE: Description française: STYLE MURANO Lampe à poser de salon à deux feux, de style Murano, en verres colorés de grappes et feuilles de vigne sur structure de métal peint vert. 1
2023STYLE MURANO / MURANO STYLESee Sold Price
Art nouveau vases: Pair of art nouveau vases in green glass, decorated with "flowers" in enamel and gold, with base and handles in gilded bronze. 25 x 12 x 9 cm. Par de floreros art nouveau en cristal color verde decora
2021Art nouveau vasesSee Sold Price
Cartier clock. C. 1980.: Reloj despertador Cartier en bronce dorado y baquelita de color crudo. En la parte trasera, corona con cabujón de zafiro. Numeración 7519 01856. Suiza, H. 1980. Dimensions 9 cm de alto
2020Cartier clock. C. 1980.See Sold Price

item-28769765=1
Lámpara de mesa. Elaborada en porcelana, color naranja. Con pantalla esférica de vidrio biselado. Con fuste abombado. Decorada con moti
  • 23%

Estimate MX$1,000 - MX$1,200
Starting Price MX$700

Item located in Mexico City, mx

Morton Subastas

Morton Subastas

Mexico City, Mexico384 Followers