Schreiber, J. F.,, Neuschwanstein Castle , modelling
Schreiber, J. F.,, Neuschwanstein Castle , modelling sheet, not marked, Germany, probably Esslingen and Munich, around 1900, measurements: 442 x 625 x 315 mm, good general condition, with slight traces of usage and signs of age
German Description
Schreiber, J. F., Schloss Neuschwanstein, Modellierbogen, ungemarkt, Deutschland, wohl Esslingen und München, um 1900, Maße: 442 x 625 x 315 mm, guter Allgemeinzust., leichte Gebrauchs- und Altersspuren
German Description
- 19%
Estimate €220 - €440
Item located in Ladenburg, deSee Policy for Shipping