Salvador Dali lithograph "Dante Meets Virgil", signed
Salvador Dalí Sale History
View Price Results for Salvador DalíRelated Prints & Multiples
More Items from Salvador Dalí
View MoreRecommended Art
Salvador Dali lithograph "Dante Meets Virgil", signed and numbered #63/100. Site- 11.5"x8.75"
- 23%
Estimate $200 - $300
Item located in Glenmoore, PA, usSee Policy for Shipping