Edma Morisot-pontillon 1839 Valenciennes - 19... - Sep 13, 2014 | Kastern Gmbh & Co. Kg Das Kunst U. Auktionshaus In Germany

item-29647397=1
Edma Morisot-Pontillon
1839 Valenciennes - 1921 Paris - Flusslandschaft mit Dorf - Öl/Lwd. 49 x 65 cm. Sign. l. u.: E. Morisot. Rahmen.
  • 23% up to €10,000.00
  • 23% up to €50,000.00
  • 23% above €50,000.00

Estimate €500 - €1,000
Starting Price €500

Item located in Hannover, de