Sieber, Hans-Ruedi (1926 Winterthur 2002) "Blaue Vase".
View More Items in Vases & VesselsRelated Vases & Vessels
More Items in Vases & Vessels
View MoreRecommended Decorative Objects
Sieber, Hans-Ruedi
(1926 Winterthur 2002)
"Blaue Vase". Öl auf Hartfaserplatte. Unten rechts signiert, verso auf Künstleretikett bezeichnet. 41x44,5 cm.
(1926 Winterthur 2002)
- 23%
Estimate CHF 500 - CHF 700
Item located in Zurich, chSee Policy for Shipping