Porträt Heinrich IV. (1553-1610)
FLÄMISCHER PORTRÄTMALER Tätig um 1600 Porträt Heinrich IV. (1553-1610) Öl auf Holztafel. 36,5 cm x 25,5 cm. Rahmen. Part. rest.
- 28%
Estimate €2,000 - €2,200
3 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping