Venus und schlafender Adonis
Venus Sale History
View Price Results for VenusRecommended Items
FRANZÖSISCHE SCHULE Unbekannter Meister des frühen 18. Jh. Venus und schlafender Adonis Öl auf Leinwand, 53,5 cm x 65,5 cm, part. rest., Rahmen.
- 28%
Venus und schlafender Adonis
Estimate €450 - €495
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping