Jean Marais (1913-1998) Profil Lithographie en couleurs
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
Profil
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier
Signé en bas à droite (planche)
62 x 44 cm
Profil
62 x 44 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €30 - €50
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping