Jean Marais (1913-1998) Jean Cocteau et moi
Jean Cocteau Sale History
View Price Results for Jean CocteauRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
Jean Cocteau et moi
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier
Signé et titré en haut à gauche (planche)
64 x 45 cm
Jean Cocteau et moi
64 x 45 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €30 - €50
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping