Jean Marais (1913-1998) Gaby GIORDANO Portrait de Jean
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
Gaby GIORDANO
Portrait de Jean Marais, mai 1998
Tirage argentique en noir et blanc
Signé et daté en bas à droite
38,5 x 29 cm
Gaby GIORDANO
Signé et daté en bas à droite
38,5 x 29 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €80 - €120
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping