Jean Marais (1913-1998) Rare et important lampadaire
Jean Marais Sale History
View Price Results for Jean MaraisRecommended Items
Jean Marais (1913-1998)
Rare et important lampadaire
Céramique émaillée brun
Signé à la base. H : 124 cm
Rare et important lampadaire
Céramique émaillée brun
Signé à la base. H : 124 cm
- 28% up to €500,000.00
- 28% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Antibes, frSee Policy for Shipping