SAN JOSÉ. MÉXICO, PRINCIPIOS DEL SIGLO XIX. Óleo
View More Items in Wine & SpiritsRelated Wine & Spirits
More Items in Wine & Spirits
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
SAN JOSÉ. MÉXICO, PRINCIPIOS DEL SIGLO XIX. Óleo sobre tela. Leyenda en la parte inferior. 101 x 76.5 cm.
- 23%
Estimate MX$60,000 - MX$80,000
Item located in Mexico City, mxSee Policy for Shipping