Giorgio De Chirico, Il cavallo Balio, 1971
Litografia a colori; Dimensioni foglio 50 x 39 cm; Firmata in basso a destra a matita dall'Artista; Numerata 17/65; Certificato di garanzia.
Color lithograph; Paper sizes 50 x 39 cm; Signed lower right in pencil by the Artist; Numbered 17/65; COA provided.
Ask a condition report
- 0%
Estimate €900 - €1,400
Item located in Perugia, itSee Policy for Shipping