MASSIMO CAMPIGLI (pseudonimo di Max Ihlenfeldt)
Massimo Campigli Sale History
View Price Results for Massimo CampigliRecommended Items
MASSIMO CAMPIGLI (pseudonimo di Max Ihlenfeldt) (Berlino 1895 - Saint-Tropez 1971) LITOGRAFIA "figure femminili" (Pubbl. Meloni Tab. 164). Datato 1957 Misure: cm 39 x 57
- 21% up to €100.00
- 21% up to €10,000.00
- 21% above €10,000.00
Estimate €600 - €1,000
Item located in Palermo, Italia, itSee Policy for Shipping