Firmado W. Young Rsw. Inglaterra, Ca. 1900. At Brig O' - Oct 09, 2014 | Morton Subastas In Mexico

FIRMADO W. YOUNG RSW. INGLATERRA, CA. 1900. AT BRIG O'

item-30768748=1
FIRMADO W. YOUNG RSW. INGLATERRA, CA. 1900. AT BRIG O' JUNK. Óleo sobre tela. 29.5 x 45 cm.
  • 23%

Estimate MX$8,000 - MX$12,000
Starting Price MX$7,000

Item located in Mexico City, mx

Morton Subastas

Morton Subastas

Mexico City, Mexico384 Followers