Tierfigur Meissen 20. Jhd. - A Figure of an Oriole
Meissen Sale History
View Price Results for MeissenRelated Collectibles
More Items from Meissen
"Pirol auf einem Ast", Modell Nr. 820
1. Wahl, Unterglasurblaue Schwertmarke Meissen
H: 26 cm
First choice, underglaze crossed swords
Modell Nr. 820
height: 10.24 in.
H: 26 cm
Modell Nr. 820
height: 10.24 in.
- 22%
Estimate €1,100 - €2,200
Item located in Berlin, deSee Policy for Shipping