JOEL STEIN (1926-2012) Accord secret III
JOEL STEIN (1926-2012)
Accord secret III Jaune Orange et Rouge Ete'1993
acrilico su tela cm 40x40
firmato datato e titolato sul retro
sul retro: timbro galleria Orti Sauli Genova
acrylic on canvas 15,76x15,76 in
signed dated and titled on reverse
on the reverse: stamp Gallery Orti Sauli,Genova
acrilico su tela cm 40x40
- 26% up to €100.00
- 26% up to €100,000.00
- 26% above €100,000.00
Estimate €1,500 - €1,700
Item located in Genoa, itSee Policy for Shipping