ST. WLADIMIR-ORDEN III. KLASSE MIT BAND
ORDER OF ST. VLADIMIR WITH BAND THIRD CLASS 2nd half of the 20th century Gold, red enamel. 5.5 cm x 5 cm. Bearing spurious Russian hallmarks. Minimal damaged.
ST. WLADIMIR-ORDEN III. KLASSE MIT BAND Nachbildung 2. Hälfte 20. Jh. Gelbgold, rotes Email. 5,5 cm x 5 cm. Russische Pseudo-Marken. Min. besch.
- 28%
Estimate €6,200 - €6,820
6 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping