FÜNF BRONZEIKONEN
FIVE BRASS ICONS Russian, 19th/20th century Some enamelled in yellow, white, blue and green. Enamel minimally chipped. 5.5 cm high.
FÜNF BRONZEIKONEN Russland, 19./20. Jh. Bronze, relieft gegossen, teils mehrfarbig emailliert. H. ca. 5,5 cm. Email teils best.
- 28%
FÜNF BRONZEIKONEN
Estimate €420 - €462
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping