Casotto Giovanna
Pin Up erotica
Pin Up, realizzata dalla nota illustratrice erotica italiana, apparsa per la prima volta sulle pagine de L'Intrepido per poi approdare su riviste come Selen e Blue. Firmata.
Mixed media on thin cardboard. Original Pin Up drawn by the most famous italian erotic illustrator. Signed.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 25 x 17,5 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Casotto Giovanna
Estimate €380 - €550
4 bidders are watching this item.
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping