Casotto Giovanna - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Casotto Giovanna

item-31016274=1
Casotto Giovanna
Casotto Giovanna
Pin Up erotica

Pin Up, realizzata dalla nota illustratrice erotica italiana, apparsa per la prima volta sulle pagine de L'Intrepido per poi approdare su riviste come Selen e Blue. Firmata.

Mixed media on thin cardboard. Original Pin Up drawn by the most famous italian erotic illustrator. Signed.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 25 x 17,5 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Casotto Giovanna

Estimate €380 - €550
Starting Price €350
4 bidders are watching this item.

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy511 Followers