Casotto Giovanna
Pin Up erotica, 2014
Firmata per esteso con rossetto e datata.
Mixed media on thin cardboard. Signed with lipstick and dated.
tecnica mista su cartoncino, 17,5 x 25 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Casotto Giovanna
Estimate €250 - €400
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping