Finch David - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Finch David

item-31016340=1
Finch David
Finch David
Capitan America, 2012

Pin up eseguita dell'artista canadese, che si dedicò all’eroe americano per eccellenza nel 2007 per l'episodio "Capitan America: Morte di un eroe". Firmata e datata.

Pencil on thin cardboard. Original Pin Up drawn by the canadian artist David Finch. Signed and dated.
matita su cartoncino, 21 x 30 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Finch David

Estimate €120 - €230
Starting Price €100

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy519 Followers