Finch David
Capitan America, 2012
Pin up eseguita dell'artista canadese, che si dedicò all’eroe americano per eccellenza nel 2007 per l'episodio "Capitan America: Morte di un eroe". Firmata e datata.
Pencil on thin cardboard. Original Pin Up drawn by the canadian artist David Finch. Signed and dated.
matita su cartoncino, 21 x 30 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Finch David
Estimate €120 - €230
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping