Ribic Esad
View More Items in Comic BooksMore Items in Comic Books
View MoreRecommended Collectibles
Mata Hari, 2010
Illustrazione originale realizzata da Ribic come copertina (poi non pubblicata) per il volume "Mata Hari", edito da Radical Comics nel 2010. Firmata.
Tempera and watercolour on thin cardboard. Original illustration drawn by Ribic for the cover (never used) of the volume "Mata Hari" published by Radical Comics in 2010. Signed.
tempera e acquerello su cartoncino, 31,5 x 44,5 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Ribic Esad
Estimate €1,400 - €1,900
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping