Chierchini Giulio - Dec 07, 2014 | Urania & Finarte In Italy

Chierchini Giulio

Related Paintings

More Items in Paintings

View More

Recommended Art

View More
item-31016720=1
Chierchini Giulio
Chierchini Giulio
Topolino e Orazio, 2006

Dipinto eseguito da Chierchini come omaggio alla Golden Age disneyana degli anni '30. Particolarmente insolite le opere ad olio su tela di Chirchini. Firmato e datato.

Oil on canvas. Painting by Chierchini as a tribute to the 1930’s Disney Golden Age. Signed and dated.
olio su tela, 60 x 40 cm
  • 15% up to €50,000.00
  • 13% above €50,000.00

Chierchini Giulio

Estimate €750 - €1,200
Starting Price €750

Item located in Rome, it

Urania & Finarte

Urania & Finarte

badge TOP RATED
Milano, Italy524 Followers