Chierchini Giulio
View More Items in PaintingsRelated Paintings
More Items in Paintings
View MoreRecommended Art
Topolino e Orazio, 2006
Dipinto eseguito da Chierchini come omaggio alla Golden Age disneyana degli anni '30. Particolarmente insolite le opere ad olio su tela di Chirchini. Firmato e datato.
Oil on canvas. Painting by Chierchini as a tribute to the 1930’s Disney Golden Age. Signed and dated.
olio su tela, 60 x 40 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Chierchini Giulio
Estimate €750 - €1,200
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping