Chierchini Giulio
View More Items in ArtRelated Art
More Items in Art
Paperone Re di Quadri, 2010
Firmata e datata.
Tempera on canvas. Signed and dated.
Firmata e datata.
tempera su tela, 40 x 60 cm
- 15% up to €50,000.00
- 13% above €50,000.00
Chierchini Giulio
Estimate €180 - €350
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping