René PORTOCARRERO (La Havane, 1912 - La Havane, 1985)
René Portocarrero Sale History
View Price Results for René PortocarreroRecommended Items
Abstraction sur fond bleu, circa 1950
Gouache sur papier, signée en bas à gauche
37 x 28 cm
37 x 28 cm
- 23%
Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping