René Portocarrero (la Havane, 1912 - La Havane, 1985) - Oct 25, 2014 | Louiza Auktion & Associates In Belgium

René PORTOCARRERO (La Havane, 1912 - La Havane, 1985)

item-31051477=1
Abstraction sur fond bleu, circa 1950
Gouache sur papier, signée en bas à gauche
37 x 28 cm
  • 23%

Estimate €1,000 - €1,500
Starting Price €500

Item located in Brussels, be

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Louiza Auktion & Associates

Brussels, Belgium842 Followers