Peter KLASEN (Né en 1935) Visage avec flamme, 2013
Peter Klasen Sale History
View Price Results for Peter KlasenRecommended Items
Peter KLASEN (Né en 1935)
Visage avec flamme, 2013
Acrylique et néon sur toile , signée, datée et titrée au dos
73 x 92 cm
Visage avec flamme, 2013
73 x 92 cm
- 23%
Estimate €12,000 - €15,000
Item located in Brussels, beSee Policy for Shipping