*fabergé-tablett - Nov 08, 2014 | Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf In Germany

*FABERGÉ-TABLETT

item-31053156=1
*FABERGÉ-TABLETT
*FABERGÉ-TABLETT
A FABERGÉ SILVER TRAY Russian, Moscow, Fabergé, 1896-1908 Of circular form with leaf-bound reed borders. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and firm's mark 'K. FABERGE' in Cyrillic with Imperial warrant. Diam. 18.2 cm, 268 gr.
FABERGÉ-TABLETT Russland, Moskau, Fabergé, 1896-1908 Silber. D. 18,2 cm, 268 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'K.FABERGE' in Kyrillisch mit Hoflieferantenzeichen. Runde Form mit reliefiert gegarbeitetem Lorbeerfries-Rand.
  • 28%

*FABERGÉ-TABLETT

Estimate €2,500 - €2,750
Starting Price €2,400

Item located in Düsseldorf, de

Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Duesseldorf

badge TOP RATED
Duesseldorf, Germany2,321 Followers