*FABERGÉ-TABLETT
A FABERGÉ SILVER TRAY Russian, Moscow, Fabergé, 1896-1908 Of circular form with leaf-bound reed borders. Marked with assayer's mark, 84 standard and firm's mark 'K. FABERGE' in Cyrillic with Imperial warrant. Diam. 18.2 cm, 268 gr.
FABERGÉ-TABLETT Russland, Moskau, Fabergé, 1896-1908 Silber. D. 18,2 cm, 268 g. Punziert mit Marke der Bezirksbeschauadministration mit Feingehalt '84' und Meisterzeichen 'K.FABERGE' in Kyrillisch mit Hoflieferantenzeichen. Runde Form mit reliefiert gegarbeitetem Lorbeerfries-Rand.
- 28%
*FABERGÉ-TABLETT
Estimate €2,500 - €2,750
Item located in Düsseldorf, deSee Policy for Shipping