Emma Ciardi (1879-1933), Scena di genere, 1908
Emma Ciardi Sale History
View Price Results for Emma CiardiRecommended Items
olio su tela, cm 60x45, firmato e datato in basso a destra
- 27% up to €400,000.00
- 24% above €400,000.00
Estimate €4,000 - €5,000
Item located in Genova, itSee Policy for Shipping