Fabrizio Plessi (Reggio Emilia 1940) Progetto n°88,
Fabrizio Plessi Sale History
View Price Results for Fabrizio PlessiRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
tecnica mista su carta millimetrata, cm 30 x 40Firmato in basso a destra: Plessi 70
Disegno eseguito per la cartella di serigrafie stampate dalla galleria Vinciana, Milano FABRIZIO PLESSI (REGGIO EMILIA 1940) PROJECT N°88, 1970, MIXED MEDIA ON GRAPH PAPER, CM 30 x 40 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €600 - €800
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping