Enrico Accatino (Genova 1920 - Roma 2007) Composizione
Enrico Accatino Sale History
View Price Results for Enrico AccatinoRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
tecnica mista su tavola, cm 35 x 24,5Firmato in basso a destra: Accatino
ENRICO ACCATINO (GENOA 1920 - ROME 2007) COMPOSITION, MIXED MEDIA ON BOARD, CM 35 x 24,5 SIGNED BOTTOM RIGHT
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €400 - €600
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping