Virgilio Guidi (Roma 1891 - Venezia 1984)
View More Items in Mixed Media & CollagesRelated Mixed Media & Collages
More Items in Mixed Media & Collages
View MoreRecommended Art
Composizione
tecnica mista su cartone, cm 22 x 32 Firmato in basso a destra: Guidi Composition mixed media on cardboard, cm 22 x 32 Signed lower left
- 25% up to €100,000.00
- 18% up to €500,000.00
- 18% above €500,000.00
Estimate €200 - €300
Item located in Rome, itSee Policy for Shipping