Samorodok-Zigarettenetui
Samorodok-Zigarettenetui Russland, 1908-1917 Silber, innen vergoldet. Rechteckige Form. Allseitiger Samorodok-Dekor. Scharnierdeckel verziert mit sieben applizierten vergoldeten Unterschriften in Kyrillisch und einer Wappenkartusche. Punziert mit Meistermarke ''GP'' in Kyrillisch, Feingehalt 84. L. 10,3 cm, 203 g
Samorodok cigarette-case. Russia. 1908-1917. A silver samorodok cigarette-case. Rectangular form. Gilded interior. The lid decorated with seven gilded autographs and coat of arms. Marked with master's mark "GP" in cyrillic, 84 standard. 10.3 cm long, 203 gr.
- 30%
Samorodok-Zigarettenetui
Estimate €450 - €550
Item located in Heilbronn, deSee Policy for Shipping